CCM4 - ORDIX Open

Stand/standings Runde/round 11

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu MiBuch
1. Grischuk,Alexande GM 2720 M Lübecker SV von RUS 8 3 0 9,5 62,0 69,5
2. Vaganjan,Rafael A GM 2642 M SG Porz e.V. RUS 8 2 1 9,0 58,0 71,5
3. Rublevsky,Sergei GM 2655 M Rußland RUS 8 2 1 9,0 57,5 67,5
4. Dautov,Rustem GM 2624 M SC Baden-Oos   8 2 1 9,0 57,0 68,5
5. Zvaginsev,Vadim GM 2650 M SC Anderssen St RUS 7 4 0 9,0 55,5 65,5
6. Seirawan,Yasser GM 2631 M United States USA 7 4 0 9,0 54,5 68,0
7. Morozevich,Alexan GM 2743 M SG 1868 Aljech. RUS 8 2 1 9,0 54,0 64,0
8. Greenfeld,Alon GM 2567 M Israel ISR 8 2 1 9,0 52,5 61,5
9. Bacrot,Etienne GM 2712 M Bremer SG von 1 FRA 7 3 1 8,5 57,5 68,0
10. Pinter,Jozsef GM 2523 M SC 1919 Siegbur HUN 6 5 0 8,5 55,5 67,0
11. Graf,Alexander GM 2661 M SG Porz e.V.   7 3 1 8,5 54,0 68,0
12. Almasi,Zoltan GM 2644 M SC Kreuzberg e. HUN 8 1 2 8,5 54,0 67,0
13. Sadvakasov,Darmen GM 2626 M Kasachstan KAZ 8 1 2 8,5 53,5 66,0
14. Landa,Konstantin GM 2584 M SV Mülheim Nord RUS 7 3 1 8,5 53,5 64,0
15. Naiditsch,Arkadij GM 2576 M SF Brackel 1930   8 1 2 8,5 53,0 64,0
16. Nielsen,Peter-Hei GM 2652 M SV Wattenscheid DEN 8 1 2 8,5 53,0 63,5
17. Milov,Vadim GM 2683 M SF Deizisau SUI 7 3 1 8,5 52,0 67,5
18. Vorotnikov,Vladis IM 2441 M Rußland RUS 8 1 2 8,5 49,0 63,5
19. Cmilyte,Viktorija IM 2448 W Litauen LTU 8 1 2 8,5 49,0 62,0
20. Karjakin,Sergey GM 2591 M Ukraine UKR 7 2 2 8,0 56,5 68,5
21. Euler,Gerd FM 2363 M SSG Zeitnot Hun   8 0 3 8,0 53,0 67,5
22. Lalic,Bogdan GM 2547 M SF Lohmar 1974 ENG 7 2 2 8,0 53,0 67,5
23. Kritz,Leonid GM 2541 M SF Katernberg 1   6 4 1 8,0 53,0 64,5
24. Ehlvest,Jaan GM 2627 M Estland EST 7 2 2 8,0 52,0 65,5
25. Berelovich,Aleksa GM 2545 M SK Turm Emsdett UKR 7 2 2 8,0 51,5 67,0
26. Kogan,Arthur GM 2559 M SK Turm Emsdett ISR 7 2 2 8,0 51,5 65,5
26. Shchekachev,Andre GM 2533 M Rußland RUS 7 2 2 8,0 51,5 65,5
28. Ubilava,Elizbar GM 2517 M Georgien GEO 7 2 2 8,0 51,5 64,5
29. Wall,Gavin IM 2405 M TSV Bindlach IRL 7 2 2 8,0 50,5 65,5
30. Solleveld,Maarten IM 2486 M Sgem Heiligenha   7 2 2 8,0 50,5 61,5
31. Ponomariov,Ruslan GM 2722 M Ukraine UKR 7 2 2 8,0 49,5 63,5
32. Teske,Henrik GM 2542 M TV Tegernsee   7 2 2 8,0 48,5 60,5
33. Volokitin,Andrej GM 2638 M SF Katernberg 1 UKR 8 0 3 8,0 47,0 58,5
34. McShane,Luke-Jame GM 2643 M SAbt SV Werder ENG 8 0 3 8,0 46,0 57,0
35. Pähtz,Elisabeth WGM 2396 W SG Grün-Weiß Dr   7 2 2 8,0 43,5 56,5
36. Georgiev,Kiril GM 2626 M SV Castrop-Raux GEO 6 3 2 7,5 53,5 68,0
37. Bologan,Victor GM 2663 M Dresdner SC 189 MLD 7 1 3 7,5 53,0 68,5
38. Baklan,Vladimir GM 2595 M USC Magdeburg UKR 7 1 3 7,5 53,0 68,0
39. Varga,Zoltan GM 2592 M SF Essen Überru HUN 7 1 3 7,5 52,0 64,5
40. Pelletier,Yannick GM 2597 M SAbt SV Werder SUI 6 3 2 7,5 52,0 64,5
41. Levin,Felix GM 2506 M SV Mülheim Nord   6 3 2 7,5 52,0 63,5
42. Agrest,Evgenij GM 2612 M Bremer SG von 1 SWE 6 3 2 7,5 51,5 65,0
43. Kobalija,Mihail GM 2643 M Rußland RUS 5 5 1 7,5 51,0 63,5
44. Jussupow,Artur GM 2583 M SG 1868 Aljech.   6 3 2 7,5 50,5 65,0
45. Hort,Vlastimil GM 2524 M SV Oberhausen 1   7 1 3 7,5 50,5 62,0
46. Czebe,Attila GM 2487 M Ungarn HUN 6 3 2 7,5 49,5 62,5
47. Rustemov,Alexande GM 2589 M SV Wattenscheid RUS 7 1 3 7,5 49,0 64,5
47. Potkin,Vladimir GM 2547 M SG Bochum 31 RUS 7 1 3 7,5 49,0 64,5
49. Van den Doel,Erik GM 2629 M SG Porz e.V. NED 6 3 2 7,5 49,0 62,0
50. Chuchelov,Vladimi GM 2574 M   BEL 6 3 2 7,5 49,0 60,5
51. Stefanova,Antoane GM 2527 W SK Turm Emsdett BUL 7 1 3 7,5 49,0 58,5
52. Groszpeter,Attila GM 2505 M Ungarn HUN 5 5 1 7,5 48,5 60,5
53. Milov,Leonid IM 2454 M SC Noris Tarras UKR 7 1 3 7,5 48,5 60,0
54. Portisch,Lajos GM 2543 M Ungarn HUN 6 3 2 7,5 48,0 57,0
55. Kunin,Vitaly IM 2463 M Freibauer Mörle   7 1 3 7,5 47,5 59,5
56. Gustafsson,Jan GM 2611 M Hamburger SK vo   7 1 3 7,5 47,0 61,5
57. Tregubov,Pavel GM 2628 M Sgem Heiligenha RUS 7 1 3 7,5 46,5 63,0
58. Hoffmann,Michael IM 2455 M SG 1868 Aljech.   7 1 3 7,5 46,5 58,5
59. Telljohann,Sven IM 2421 M Sfr.Schöneck   6 3 2 7,5 46,5 57,0
60. Gyimesi,Zoltan GM 2618 M SC Eppingen HUN 7 1 3 7,5 45,5 61,5
61. Pedersen,Steffen IM 2441 M Preetzer TSV DEN 7 1 3 7,5 45,5 58,0
62. Meijers,Viesturs IM 2487 M ESV Nickelhütte LAT 6 3 2 7,5 45,5 56,0
63. Gaponenko,Inna WGM 2448 W Ukraine UKR 6 3 2 7,5 45,0 56,5
64. Dinstuhl,Volkmar IM 2420 M SV Wattenscheid   7 1 3 7,5 44,5 54,5
65. Pavlovic,Milos GM 2586 M Serbien&Montene   7 1 3 7,5 43,5 58,0
66. Peredy,Ferenc IM 2325 M SC 1919 Siegbur HUN 7 1 3 7,5 43,5 52,0
67. Breder,Dennis IM 2454 M Godesberger SK   7 1 3 7,5 42,5 54,0
68. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2416 M SSG Zeitnot Hun   6 3 2 7,5 42,5 51,5
69. Stolte,Alexander   2240 M SV Sundern 1973   7 1 3 7,5 40,0 54,0
70. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2635 M Lübecker SV von RUS 6 2 3 7,0 50,5 63,5
71. Bischoff,Klaus GM 2559 M TV Tegernsee   6 2 3 7,0 49,5 64,0
72. Lobron,Eric GM 2493 M SC Frankfurt-We   6 2 3 7,0 49,5 61,5
73. Sax,Gyula GM 2535 M Polizeisport-Ve HUN 7 0 4 7,0 49,0 65,0
74. Vogt,Lothar GM 2481 M SC Leipzig-Gohl   7 0 4 7,0 49,0 57,5
75. Andersson,Ulf GM 2594 M SG Porz e.V. SWE 4 6 1 7,0 48,0 63,0
76. Stocek,Jiri GM 2557 M SC Pasing von 1   6 2 3 7,0 47,0 61,0
77. Volke,Karsten IM 2483 M SC Kreuzberg e.   7 0 4 7,0 47,0 59,5
78. Baramidze,David IM 2487 M SF Brackel 1930   6 2 3 7,0 47,0 59,5
79. Meier,Georg   2367 M SC 1975 Bann e.   6 2 3 7,0 46,5 60,5
80. Seul,Georg IM 2460 M Klub Kölner SF   6 2 3 7,0 46,5 56,5
81. Henrichs,Thomas IM 2398 M Dortmunder SV 1   7 0 4 7,0 46,0 60,5
82. Döttling,Fabian GM 2526 M SC Baden-Oos   5 4 2 7,0 46,0 59,0
83. Malykin,Vitaliy IM 2386 M SG Porz e.V.   7 0 4 7,0 46,0 57,5
84. Zhukova,Natalia WGM 2475 W SK Holsterhause UKR 6 2 3 7,0 45,5 60,0
85. Müller,Matthias IM 2395 M Erfurter Schach   6 2 3 7,0 45,5 55,5
86. Weiß,Christian IM 2408 M SK Passau 1869   6 2 3 7,0 45,0 59,5
87. Barle,Janez IM 2385 M Slowenien SLO 7 0 4 7,0 45,0 57,0
88. Khenkin,Igor GM 2573 M TV Tegernsee   5 4 2 7,0 45,0 55,0
89. Klyuner,Vyachesla   2400 M SC Hansa Dortmu   5 4 2 7,0 44,5 57,0
90. Seel,Christian FM 2491 M Godesberger SK   5 4 2 7,0 44,5 56,5
91. Bashylin,Roman   2329 M SV Turm Mülheim   6 2 3 7,0 44,5 55,5
92. Bartsch,Berthold FM 2290 M SC Forchheim   6 2 3 7,0 44,0 60,5
93. Korotkevych,Stani   2341 M SG Porz e.V.   6 2 3 7,0 44,0 59,5
94. Lang,Torsten FM 2365 M SK Landau   6 2 3 7,0 44,0 58,0
95. Vogler,Tillmann FM 2318 M TSV Schott Main   7 0 4 7,0 44,0 54,5
96. Litwak,Aleksej   2167 M SF Berghofen-Wa   6 2 3 7,0 43,5 57,5
97. Supancic,Darko FM 2372 M   SLO 6 2 3 7,0 43,5 56,0
98. Chernov,Vadim IM 2430 M SG K`lautern/Me   6 2 3 7,0 43,0 59,0
99. Markmann,Ulrich   2311 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   7 0 4 7,0 43,0 57,5
100. Zude,Erik FM 2378 M SV 1920 Hofheim   6 2 3 7,0 43,0 57,0
101. Sobolevski,Leonid IM 2393 M SV Breitenworbi UKR 7 0 4 7,0 43,0 55,5
102. Polaczek,Richard IM 2426 M SV Koblenz 03/2 BEL 5 4 2 7,0 42,5 54,0
103. Wegerle,Jörg FM 2338 M SG 1868 Aljech.   6 2 3 7,0 42,0 55,5
104. Brendel,Oliver IM 2340 M SC Frankfurt-We   7 0 4 7,0 42,0 54,0
105. Zimmer,Ralph   2255 M SC 1950 Remagen   7 0 4 7,0 41,0 55,5
106. Wehner,Roland   2225 M SK 1926 Ettling   7 0 4 7,0 41,0 54,0
107. Weber,Ulrich   2332 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   5 4 2 7,0 40,5 54,0
108. Urankar,Hans-Pete   2228 M TSV Unterhachin   6 2 3 7,0 40,0 54,0
109. Namyslo,Holger   2289 M SAbt TG Biberac   5 4 2 7,0 39,5 50,5
110. Bakalarz,Mietek FM 2358 M SC Trier-Süd   6 2 3 7,0 39,0 48,5
111. Asendorf,Joachim, FM 2282 M SAbt SV Werder   6 2 3 7,0 38,5 51,5
112. Neerforth,Philipp   2172 M SK 1926 Ettling   6 2 3 7,0 38,5 50,5
113. Rezasade,Amir   2124 M SF Erkelenz 195   7 0 4 7,0 35,0 49,0
113. Klyszcz,Michael   2082 M SG 1871 Löberit   7 0 4 7,0 35,0 49,0
115. Schulte,Torsten   2178 M SC Eppingen   7 0 4 7,0 35,0 47,5
116. Schlindwein,Rolf IM 2404 M SC Untergrombac   6 1 4 6,5 47,5 61,5
117. Glek,Igor GM 2578 M SF Katernberg 1   6 1 4 6,5 46,5 63,0
118. Farago,Ivan GM 2472 M Ungarn HUN 6 1 4 6,5 46,0 58,5
119. Pirrot,Dieter IM 2398 M SV 1920 Hofheim   6 1 4 6,5 45,5 59,5
120. Assmann,Thomas FM 2395 M Schachfreunde S   6 1 4 6,5 45,0 59,0
121. Wippermann,Till FM 2427 M SABT SG Kirchhe   5 3 3 6,5 44,0 58,0
122. Knoll,Hermann FM 2393 M Österreich AUT 5 3 3 6,5 44,0 56,0
123. Margolin,Boris IM 2432 M SV Oberursel   6 1 4 6,5 43,5 58,0
124. Balster,Stefan FM 2318 M SC Hassel König   5 3 3 6,5 42,5 60,0
125. Schlecht,Daniel   2363 M SVG Plettenberg   6 1 4 6,5 42,5 58,5
126. Thiel,Thomas FM 2316 M SV Wattenscheid   6 1 4 6,5 42,5 57,5
127. Reschke,Stefan IM 2353 M SV Oberursel   5 3 3 6,5 42,5 56,0
128. Schmidt,Jan Peter FM 2308 M Sfr.Schöneck   5 3 3 6,5 42,5 52,5
129. Reuß,Andreas FM 2356 M Stuttgarter SF   6 1 4 6,5 42,0 57,5
130. Voropaev,Gleb FM 2310 M SG K`lautern/Me   3 7 1 6,5 42,0 56,0
131. Uhlmann,Wolfgang GM 2413 M Dresdner SC 189   6 1 4 6,5 42,0 54,0
132. Zupe,Miran IM 2394 M   SLO 6 1 4 6,5 41,5 56,5
133. Berend,Elvira WGM 2307 W SC Anderssen St   5 3 3 6,5 41,0 58,0
134. Lorscheid,Gerhard FM 2296 M Stuttgarter SF   6 1 4 6,5 40,5 58,5
135. Schulz,Karsten FM 2293 M VBSF Cottbus e.   6 1 4 6,5 40,5 58,0
136. Schenderowitsch,M   2254 M SC Koblenz   5 3 3 6,5 40,0 56,0
137. Treppner,Gerd FM 2321 M TSV Schott Main   6 1 4 6,5 39,5 55,0
138. Thieme-Garmann,Al   2180 M SV Koblenz 03/2   6 1 4 6,5 39,5 53,0
139. Troyke,Christian IM 2334 M Erfurter Schach   6 1 4 6,5 39,5 51,5
140. Sinz,Bernhard   2244 M SK Bebenhausen   6 1 4 6,5 39,0 53,5
141. Ebner,Hubert FM 2251 M Österreich AUT 5 3 3 6,5 39,0 53,0
142. Wichmann,Daniel,D   2255 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   6 1 4 6,5 39,0 52,5
143. Lutz,Klaus-Jürgen FM 2279 M SC Steinbach   5 3 3 6,5 38,5 54,0
144. Hagarova,Zuzana WIM 2335 W Slowakei SLO 5 3 3 6,5 38,5 51,0
145. Bubis,Leonadis   2116 M SAbt TuS Makkab   4 5 2 6,5 38,0 57,5
146. Schippan,Bernhard   2287 M SK Herne-Soding   6 1 4 6,5 38,0 52,0
147. Besel,Waldemar   2168 M SV Betzdorf-Kir   6 1 4 6,5 38,0 51,0
148. Michalczak,Thomas FM 2364 M SVG Plettenberg   6 1 4 6,5 37,5 49,5
149. Braun,Christian,D   2240 M SV Würzburg 186   5 3 3 6,5 37,5 48,5
150. Bogorad,Michail   2197 M BSW Wuppertal   6 1 4 6,5 37,0 54,0
151. Prüfer,Wolfgang   2221 M SV Oberhausen 1   5 3 3 6,5 37,0 52,0
152. Kraft,Matthias   2149 M SC Trier-Süd   6 1 4 6,5 37,0 47,0
153. Hellmayr,Alois FM 2324 M SK Passau 1869 AUT 5 3 3 6,5 37,0 45,0
154. Kovac,Boris FM 2316 M   SLO 6 1 4 6,5 36,5 52,0
155. Rupp,Michael   2214 M SV Ebersbach   6 1 4 6,5 36,5 50,5
156. Lamberger,Werner   2067 M Österreich   5 3 3 6,5 36,0 52,5
157. Hort,Alex   2154 M SV Saarbrücken   6 1 4 6,5 36,0 48,5
158. Lütke,Jens FM 2316 M Klub Kölner SF   6 1 4 6,5 35,0 49,5
159. Böhmer,Christian   2121 M Freibauer Mörle   6 1 4 6,5 34,0 54,5
160. Heinl,Thomas   2209 M SC-HP Böbl.1975   6 1 4 6,5 33,0 48,5
161. Kunz,Konstantin   2213 M SF Burgsinn   6 1 4 6,5 33,0 45,5
162. Nogly,Christoph FM 2254 M Sfrd.Neukölln 0   5 3 3 6,5 33,0 44,5
163. Kovac,Mitja   2096 M   SLO 5 3 3 6,5 32,0 47,0
163. Toby,Albert   2075 M Amsterdam NED 5 3 3 6,5 32,0 47,0
165. Cicak,Slavko GM 2534 M Sfr.Schöneck   5 2 4 6,0 48,5 64,0
166. Casagrande,Harald IM 2385 M SC Simbach e.V. AUT 6 0 5 6,0 43,0 58,0
167. Schwamberger,Mart FM 2321 M SV 1920 Hofheim   6 0 5 6,0 42,0 54,5
168. Reefschläger,Helm IM 2299 M SC Baden-Oos   5 2 4 6,0 41,0 59,0
169. Bossert,Christian   2164 M SC Baden-Oos   6 0 5 6,0 41,0 58,5
170. Gikas,Andreas Bas   2228 M SC Bonn/Beuel   5 2 4 6,0 41,0 58,0
171. Kiseleva,Natalia WGM 2290 W SK 81 Gescher e UKR 4 4 3 6,0 41,0 58,0
172. Melzer,Oliver   2256 M SC Untergrombac   5 2 4 6,0 41,0 57,0
173. Berend,Fred IM 2378 M SC Anderssen St   4 4 3 6,0 41,0 57,0
174. Seger,Rüdiger IM 2417 M SG Turm Trier 1   5 2 4 6,0 41,0 52,0
175. Panic,Nikola   2238 M SC 1950 Remagen   5 2 4 6,0 40,5 53,0
176. Rotstein,Jefim FM 2306 M SF Köln Brück 1   6 0 5 6,0 40,0 61,5
177. Döres,Hans-Jürgen   2257 M SC Forchheim   5 2 4 6,0 40,0 55,0
177. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar   2209 M SC Steinbach   5 2 4 6,0 40,0 55,0
179. Englmeier,Heinz   2210 M SV Dicker Turm   5 2 4 6,0 39,5 57,0
179. Bauer,Claus,Dr.   2194 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 2 4 6,0 39,5 57,0
181. Solonar,Stefan IM 2385 M VSG 1880 Offenb   4 4 3 6,0 39,5 54,5
182. Bee,Marcus   2238 M SK Holsterhause   6 0 5 6,0 39,0 58,5
183. Schaack,Harry FM 2294 M Sfr.Schöneck   5 2 4 6,0 39,0 56,0
184. Buzov,Boris   2234 M SK Gau-Algeshei   5 2 4 6,0 39,0 55,5
185. Silber,Henning   2307 M SK Landau   5 2 4 6,0 39,0 55,0
186. Dergatschova-Daus WIM 2282 W SK Holsterhause   5 2 4 6,0 39,0 54,0
187. Felczer,Kevin   2275 M SK Gründau   6 0 5 6,0 39,0 50,5
188. Schmid,Wolfgang FM 2216 M Stuttgarter SF   5 2 4 6,0 38,5 56,0
189. Bagatsch,Thomas   1989 M SC Brett vor'm   5 2 4 6,0 38,5 55,0
190. Schulz,Michael   2247 M SC Zitadelle Sp   5 2 4 6,0 38,5 54,5
191. Stenzel,Thomas   2229 M Godesberger SK   5 2 4 6,0 38,5 53,5
192. Heimrath,Reiner FM 2293 M SC Noris Tarras   6 0 5 6,0 38,0 54,0
193. Van Harreveld,Fre FM 2261 M   NED 5 2 4 6,0 38,0 52,5
194. Tucholke,Hans-Joa   2169 M SV Schafo Darms   5 2 4 6,0 38,0 51,5
195. Gabriel,Josef   2211 M Stuttgarter SF   6 0 5 6,0 38,0 51,0
196. Buchkremer,Felix,   2046 M D'dorfer SZ 200   4 4 3 6,0 37,5 58,0
197. Schnelzer,Reinhol FM 2287 M SAbt TSV Haunst   5 2 4 6,0 37,5 54,0
198. Drill,Frank   2175 M SK 1980 Gernshe   5 2 4 6,0 37,5 53,0
199. Marcziter,Dmitrii   2251 M SV Horrem 1948   4 4 3 6,0 37,5 52,0
200. Wockenfuß,Klaus IM 2308 M FC Bayern Münch   4 4 3 6,0 37,5 50,5
201. Tischendorf,Micha   2201 M SC Frankfurt-We   5 2 4 6,0 37,0 54,5
202. Schöbel,Wolfgang FM 2204 M Sfr.Schöneck   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 54,0
203. Roski,Ferdinand   2192 M SC Turm Rurtal   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 53,5
204. Müller,Burkhard   2154 M SC Fulda   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 53,0
205. Mittermayr,Gerhar   2145 M Österreich AUT 6 0 5 6,0 37,0 51,0
206. Schlüter,Wolfgang   2256 M Godesberger SK   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 50,5
207. Fischer,Roger   2155 M SVG Eppstein 19   3 6 2 6,0 37,0 50,5
208. Preiß,Martin FM 2313 M Karlsruher SF 1   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 47,5
208. Walther,Cliff   2152 M SV Medizin Erfu   6 0 5 6,0 37,0 47,5
210. Grechanovskaya,El WIM 2155 W SV Betzdorf-Kir UKR 3 6 2 6,0 37,0 47,5
211. Partenheimer,Axel   2181 M SC Hassel König   4 4 3 6,0 36,5 54,0
212. Pioch,Thomas FM 2216 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   3 6 2 6,0 36,5 50,5
213. Weber,Klaus   2225 M SV Tübingen 187   5 2 4 6,0 36,0 49,5
214. Meschke,Andreas   2173 M SV Marbach   6 0 5 6,0 36,0 47,0
215. Riebel,Werner   2067 M Sfr.Bürstadt   5 2 4 6,0 35,5 54,5
216. Schlesinger,Omri   2196 M SC Steinbach   5 2 4 6,0 35,5 49,0
217. Weiss,Thomas   2220 M SV Oberhausen 1   3 6 2 6,0 35,5 48,5
218. Gundlach,Michael   2161 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 2 4 6,0 35,5 47,5
219. Fischdick,Gisela WIM 2240 W Elberfelder SG   4 4 3 6,0 35,5 47,0
220. Puth,Dieter FM 2203 M SV Andernach   6 0 5 6,0 35,0 52,0
221. Schiffer,Steve   2181 M TSV Schott Main   6 0 5 6,0 35,0 48,5
222. Berberich,Christo   2143 M Freiburger SF 1   4 4 3 6,0 35,0 47,5
223. Heß,Markus,Dr.   2159 M SK 1962 Ladenbu   5 2 4 6,0 35,0 47,0
224. Hupprich,Thorsten   2155 M SK Lauterecken   5 2 4 6,0 35,0 45,5
225. Lurje,Pawel   2176 M Schweiz SUI 6 0 5 6,0 34,0 48,0
226. Lochte,Thomas   2175 M SC Starnberg   5 2 4 6,0 33,5 48,0
227. Krahe,Frank,Dr.   2188 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   5 2 4 6,0 33,5 45,0
228. Schell,Walter   2096 M Schachfreunde S   6 0 5 6,0 33,0 50,0
229. Klundt,Klaus IM 2361 M SF Burgsinn   5 2 4 6,0 33,0 44,5
230. Hommel,Gerhard,Dr   2286 M Turnerbund Erla   4 4 3 6,0 33,0 44,5
231. Senk,Christian   2119 M Freibauer Mörle   4 4 3 6,0 32,5 49,0
232. Sohrabi,Azizollah   2143 M SF Brackel 1930   5 2 4 6,0 32,5 47,5
233. Hehn,Hartmut   2055 M SV Ebersbach   5 2 4 6,0 32,5 47,0
234. Regis,Georg   2129 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   5 2 4 6,0 32,5 45,5
235. Ellrich,Jochen   1989 M SK Bad Homburg   6 0 5 6,0 32,0 50,0
236. Lares,Harald   2129 M SG K`lautern/Me   4 4 3 6,0 31,5 50,0
237. Osmanovic,Faruk   2080 M SK 1926 Ettling   6 0 5 6,0 31,0 46,5
238. Müller,Reinhold   2074 M SV Saarbrücken   5 2 4 6,0 31,0 46,0
239. Plauth-Herr,Sabin   1947 W Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 2 4 6,0 30,0 52,0
240. Bäcker,Horst   1995 M     6 0 5 6,0 30,0 43,5
241. Müller,Siegmund   2135 M SC Alzenau   6 0 5 6,0 27,0 42,5
242. Koehler,Ronald   2238 M SV Griesheim(DA   5 1 5 5,5 41,0 59,0
243. Sadeghi,Behrang   2285 M SG Turm Idstein   5 1 5 5,5 40,0 56,5
244. Schaefer,Michael   2180 M Freibauer Mörle   4 3 4 5,5 39,5 57,5
245. Linhart,Wolfgang   2262 M SK Passau 1869   3 5 3 5,5 38,5 53,0
246. Barthel,Ansgar   2248 M SC Pirmasens 19   3 5 3 5,5 38,5 52,0
247. Scheidt,Karlheinz   2175 M SF Burgsinn   5 1 5 5,5 38,0 54,0
248. Kabisch,Thilo   2238 M SC-HP Böbl.1975   5 1 5 5,5 37,5 54,5
249. Zolotarew,Pawel   2152 M SV Worms 1878   5 1 5 5,5 37,5 53,0
250. Armbrust,Florian   2205 M TSV Schott Main   5 1 5 5,5 37,0 57,5
251. Holl,Andreas   2187 M SK Ingolstadt   5 1 5 5,5 37,0 54,0
252. Kandic,Milan   2246 M Sabt SG 2000 FT   4 3 4 5,5 37,0 52,5
253. Maes,Valery   2170 M Belgien BEL 4 3 4 5,5 37,0 51,0
254. Christ,Ralf   2302 M Lübecker SV von   5 1 5 5,5 36,5 56,0
255. Niebling,Ferdinan   2209 M SC Frankfurt-We   4 3 4 5,5 36,5 54,0
256. Wenner,Tobias   2180 M SC Eppingen   4 3 4 5,5 36,5 53,5
257. Kunin,Leonid   2201 M SAbt TEC Darmst   4 3 4 5,5 36,5 53,0
258. Inhoven,Stefan   2231 M SK 1947 Sandhau   5 1 5 5,5 36,0 55,5
259. Müller,Lutz   1967 M SC Bad Königsho   5 1 5 5,5 36,0 54,5
260. Müller-Boge,Micha   2040 M Godesberger SK   5 1 5 5,5 36,0 54,0
261. Mailitis,Kai   2171 M SC Nastätten   5 1 5 5,5 36,0 52,5
262. Schratzenstaller,   2169 M SK Landshut   5 1 5 5,5 36,0 50,5
263. Draeger,Thomas   2037 M SG Kohlscheid 1   5 1 5 5,5 35,5 54,0
264. Schön,Ralf,Dr.   2203 M SG Mendig-Mayen   4 3 4 5,5 35,5 53,0
265. Haubold,Martin   2193 M SC Forchheim   4 3 4 5,5 35,5 52,5
266. Matzat,Andre   2155 M Weiße Dame Borb   5 1 5 5,5 35,5 51,5
267. Gebhardt,Ulrich,D   2182 M SK 1926 Ettling   5 1 5 5,5 35,5 51,0
267. Haas,Michael   2139 M SV 1947 Walldor   5 1 5 5,5 35,5 51,0
269. Eisenbeiser,Amade   2304 M SC Eppingen   4 3 4 5,5 35,5 51,0
270. Wendel,Stephan   2208 M SC Brett vor'm   4 3 4 5,5 35,0 54,0
271. Feldbacher,Harald   2150 M SC Starnberg   4 3 4 5,5 35,0 47,0
272. Widmann,Volker   2144 M SF Wiesental   5 1 5 5,5 34,5 51,0
273. Scheider,Julian   2153 M DJK Adler Bulde   5 1 5 5,5 34,5 50,5
274. Hallmann,Norbert   2175 M SAbt TSV Grafen   5 1 5 5,5 34,0 49,5
275. Mazzamuto,Nicola   2034 M Italien ITA 5 1 5 5,5 33,5 50,5
276. Diehl,Klaus   2086 M SC Pirmasens 19   5 1 5 5,5 33,5 49,5
277. Gschwendtner,Klau   2154 M SC Starnberg   2 7 2 5,5 33,5 44,0
278. Ottstadt,Ralph   2186 M Landskrone-Altr   5 1 5 5,5 33,0 48,0
279. Welker,Michael   2150 M Mönchfelder SV   4 3 4 5,5 33,0 48,0
280. Höhn,Michael   2133 M VSG 1880 Offenb   5 1 5 5,5 32,0 46,0
281. Sieg,Ulrich,Dr. FM 2265 M Lübecker SV von   4 3 4 5,5 32,0 42,5
282. Penzel,Frank     M SC 1950 Epperts   5 1 5 5,5 31,5 48,5
283. Schmidt,Waldemar   2061 M SC Kettig 1924   5 1 5 5,5 31,5 46,5
284. Garski,Rudolf   2082 M SK Gau-Algeshei   5 1 5 5,5 31,0 45,0
285. Kribben,Johannes   2178 M SV 1920 Hofheim   4 3 4 5,5 31,0 43,0
286. Martin,Peter   1992 M SC 1975 Paimar   5 1 5 5,5 30,5 48,5
287. Krug,Kevin   2066 M SF Köln-Mülheim   5 1 5 5,5 30,5 47,5
288. Heerd,Thomas   2069 M SV Wartburgstad   5 1 5 5,5 30,5 47,0
289. Goerens,Jean-Paul   2047 M   LUX 5 1 5 5,5 30,5 46,5
290. Konik,Michael,Dr.   2071 M SK 1929 Mainasc   4 3 4 5,5 30,0 48,5
291. Niebergall,Gerhar   2108 M FC Bayern Münch   5 1 5 5,5 30,0 45,5
292. Eg,Karlheinz   2065 M SV Rüsselsheim   5 1 5 5,5 30,0 43,0
293. Dupont,Jens   1904 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   5 1 5 5,5 29,5 50,0
294. Zweschper,Erich   2111 M SVG Eppstein 19   3 5 3 5,5 29,5 49,5
295. Barth,Claus Diete   2103 M Landskrone-Altr   5 1 5 5,5 29,5 47,5
296. Rubel,Julian   2075 M SC Steinbach   5 1 5 5,5 29,5 44,0
296. Daechert,Peter   2068 M SV Griesheim(DA   5 1 5 5,5 29,5 44,0
298. Kleinert,Jürgen   2098 M SV 23 Böckingen   5 1 5 5,5 29,0 44,0
299. Schydlo,Siegfried   2039 M SC Flörsheim 19   5 1 5 5,5 28,0 43,5
300. Albers,Damian   1997 M SF Köln-Mülheim   5 1 5 5,5 27,5 47,0
301. Schlein,Julia   2098 W SC Steinbach   5 1 5 5,5 27,5 41,5
302. Mitterhuemer,Günt     M   AUT 4 3 4 5,5 26,5 43,0
303. Bordin,Igor   2084 M Sabt SG 2000 FT   5 1 5 5,5 26,0 42,0
304. Evers,Leo   2101 M SF Köln-Mülheim   4 3 4 5,5 25,5 40,5
305. Sava,Ana-Maria   1998 W   ROM 4 3 4 5,5 25,0 41,5
306. Bogojawlewskij,Le NES 1905 M TSV Schott Main   5 1 5 5,5 21,0 35,5
307. Corso,Sergio   2299 M Italien ITA 4 2 5 5,0 37,5 55,0
308. Brüggemann,Ludger   2187 M SF Olfen   5 0 6 5,0 35,0 54,0
309. Pauptit,Gerhard   2140 M     3 4 4 5,0 34,5 52,5
310. Schricker,Jochen   2148 M SK 1929 Mainasc   5 0 6 5,0 34,0 50,5
311. Mikavica,Dragolju   2065 M SF Gottmadingen   3 4 4 5,0 33,5 51,5
312. Gass,Ulrich   2159 M SC Eppingen   4 2 5 5,0 33,5 48,5
313. Lauterbach,Ingrid WIM 2166 W Karlsruher SF 1   5 0 6 5,0 33,0 48,5
314. Teuschler,Hugo   2101 M   AUT 4 2 5 5,0 32,0 52,5
315. Viebahn,Dirk   2112 M SC Stadtgrenze   5 0 6 5,0 32,0 51,5
316. Gerland,Andree   1844 M SF Schwarz-Weiß   4 2 5 5,0 32,0 50,0
317. Eschke,Lars   2189 M SV Andernach   5 0 6 5,0 32,0 47,0
318. Hausmann,Hans-Ulr   1977 M Landskrone-Altr   4 2 5 5,0 31,5 53,5
319. Schupp,Tobias   1902 M SK Niederbreche   3 4 4 5,0 31,5 53,0
320. Stümer,Paul   2148 M SV Bergneustadt   4 2 5 5,0 31,5 42,5
321. Baum,Kurt,Dr.   2027 M Schach-Union Mü   5 0 6 5,0 31,0 51,5
322. Schuetzhold,Frank   2025 M TV Tegernsee   3 4 4 5,0 31,0 51,5
323. Jurkic,Bosiljko   2117 M SC Blau.Turm Ba   5 0 6 5,0 31,0 51,0
324. Vorotnikov,Vladis   2087 M Rußland RUS 4 2 5 5,0 31,0 50,5
324. Damsch,Ingo   2080 M SV Wiesbaden 18   4 2 5 5,0 31,0 50,5
326. Sieber,Patrick   2121 M Landskrone-Altr   5 0 6 5,0 31,0 49,0
327. Hirschinger,Thoma   2113 M SC Fehrbach   4 2 5 5,0 31,0 49,0
328. Mandery,Markus   2079 M TSG Mutterstadt   4 2 5 5,0 31,0 48,5
329. Schalow,Daniel   2125 M Vorw.Orient Mai   4 2 5 5,0 31,0 48,0
329. Domanski,Markus   2068 M Sfr.Schöneck   4 2 5 5,0 31,0 48,0
331. Kraft,Wolfgang   2124 M SF Dettingen 19   4 2 5 5,0 30,5 48,0
332. Mengler,Marc   2078 M SC Turm Breuber   4 2 5 5,0 30,5 46,5
333. Weizsäcker,Heinri   2094 M SC 1975 Bann e.   3 4 4 5,0 30,0 47,5
334. Warter,Siegfried   2136 M SV Saarbrücken   5 0 6 5,0 30,0 45,5
335. Friedel,Marcus   2094 M SK 1926 Ettling   3 4 4 5,0 29,5 49,5
336. Hock,Gerold   2046 M SC 1926 Kahl   4 2 5 5,0 29,5 47,0
337. Wagner,Steven   1676 M Luxemburg LUX 3 4 4 5,0 29,5 47,0
338. Kalmes,Rene   2061 M     5 0 6 5,0 29,0 46,5
339. Jussupow,Nadia   2050 W SK Krumbach   5 0 6 5,0 29,0 46,0
340. Brendel,Bergit,Dr WFM 2082 W SC Frankfurt-We   3 4 4 5,0 29,0 45,5
341. Mayr,Florian   2054 M SC Starnberg   5 0 6 5,0 29,0 42,5
342. Christiansen,Mart   2171 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 2 5 5,0 29,0 42,5
343. Neurohr,Jürgen   2127 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 2 5 5,0 28,5 47,5
344. Bittner,Friedrich NES 2084 M SC Bad Soden   4 2 5 5,0 28,5 47,0
345. Lau,Wolfgang   1977 M SV Wiesbaden 18   4 2 5 5,0 28,0 51,0
346. Hoegener,Claude   1878 M Luxemburg LUX 4 2 5 5,0 28,0 48,0
347. Müller,Jens   1991 M SK Weinheim 191   4 2 5 5,0 28,0 47,5
348. Fischer,Thomas   1958 M SC Dreiländerec   5 0 6 5,0 28,0 47,0
349. Beutel,Jens OB 2066 M SV Mainz-Mombac   4 2 5 5,0 28,0 46,0
350. Renner,Thomas   1977 M SC Patzer Bornh   3 4 4 5,0 27,5 45,5
351. Diaz,Francisco   2078 M SC Agüimes Gran ESP 4 2 5 5,0 27,5 38,5
352. Stiefel,Michael   1999 M SC Baden-Oos   3 4 4 5,0 27,0 49,0
353. Nachtsheim,Franz,   1997 M SV Andernach   4 2 5 5,0 27,0 46,5
354. Mrvicin,Marin   1807 M SC 1924 Lampert   4 2 5 5,0 27,0 43,5
355. Wiesinger,Robert   2265 M   AUT 4 2 5 5,0 27,0 40,0
356. Antony,Jürgen,Dr.   2004 M Sfr.Bitburg 195   4 2 5 5,0 26,5 44,5
357. Kreusch,Frank   2042 M SV Wersten   3 4 4 5,0 26,5 43,0
358. Lenhardt,Manfred   2210 M SAbt TG Biberac   4 2 5 5,0 26,5 41,5
359. Hirschberg,Valeri   1562 M SV Pfinztal e.   4 2 5 5,0 25,5 43,5
360. Döttling,Gustav   1984 M SAbt TSV Willsb   4 2 5 5,0 25,0 44,5
361. Krausert,Helmut   1800 M SK 1929 Mainasc   5 0 6 5,0 25,0 43,5
362. Scharrer,Udo   2120 M SV Dicker Turm   5 0 6 5,0 25,0 43,0
363. Böttger,Lukas   1787 M SV Dresden-Leub   5 0 6 5,0 25,0 41,5
364. Kreuscher,Wolfgan   2073 M SV Saarbrücken   5 0 6 5,0 25,0 41,0
365. Stojadinovic,Tomi   1963 M SK 1858 Gießen   4 2 5 5,0 24,5 41,5
366. Syed,Tareq   2121 M Sabt SG 2000 FT   3 4 4 5,0 24,0 40,0
367. Matriciani,Rüdige   1987 M SC Kettig 1924   5 0 6 5,0 24,0 39,0
368. Jussupow,Ekaterin   1781 W SK Krumbach   3 4 4 5,0 23,5 45,0
369. Hartmann,Gerhard   1997 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   3 4 4 5,0 23,5 41,5
370. Schnepel,Thomas   1977 M SC Pforzheim 19   4 2 5 5,0 23,0 45,5
371. Schmidt,Thomas,Dr   1762 M SC Türkheim/Bad   4 2 5 5,0 23,0 40,5
372. Priebe,Ralf   1713 M SV Gifhorn   4 2 5 5,0 22,5 42,5
373. Volz,Harald   2016 M SC 1926 Kahl   3 4 4 5,0 22,0 39,5
374. Lüddeckens,Hans-P   1626 M SC Tarrasch 45   4 2 5 5,0 21,5 44,0
375. Rizzi,Volfango   1762 M   WAL 3 4 3 5,0 21,0 38,5
376. Kleehammer,Otto   1773 M SK Chaos Mannhe   4 2 5 5,0 19,5 38,0
377. Norgiev,Jürgen   1715 M SV 1920 Hofheim   3 3 5 4,5 34,5 52,5
378. Nagel,Bernhard   2224 M SV Wiesbaden 18   3 3 5 4,5 32,5 49,5
379. Kribben,Matthias,   2224 M SC Zitadelle Sp   4 1 6 4,5 31,0 49,0
380. Busch,Andreas   2009 M SC Höheinöd   4 1 6 4,5 30,5 49,5
381. Kaminski,Robert   1957 M SC Mühlacker 19   3 3 5 4,5 30,0 54,0
382. Minor,Samuel   1877 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   3 3 5 4,5 29,5 51,5
383. Hermann,Thomas   2106 M SC Turm Winterb   4 1 6 4,5 29,5 49,5
384. Dickel,Jens   1974 M SV Betzdorf-Kir   4 1 6 4,5 29,0 50,5
385. Tammert,Rolf   2042 M SVG Übach-Palen   3 3 5 4,5 28,5 50,0
386. Jerosch,Gunnar   2090 M Freiburger SF 1   4 1 6 4,5 27,5 49,5
387. Resa,Tobias   1988 M Theresianum Mai   4 1 6 4,5 27,5 48,0
388. Seehaus,Bernhard,   1993 M SV Schafo Darms   2 5 4 4,5 27,5 47,0
389. Reisch,Stefan   2211 M VSG 1880 Offenb   4 1 6 4,5 27,5 43,0
390. Klomp,Andre   1865 M     3 3 5 4,5 27,0 46,5
391. Gorse,Gerard   2018 M SK Sölden   3 3 5 4,5 27,0 45,5
392. Höhler,Waldemar   2044 M SK 1912 Ludwigs   4 1 6 4,5 27,0 43,0
393. Meinhardt,Günther NES 2005 M SF Köln-Müngers   4 1 6 4,5 26,5 44,5
394. Hallmann,Eberhard   2026 M SAbt TSV Grafen   4 1 6 4,5 26,5 41,0
395. Bernardt,Rainer-G   2010 M SV Aalen   3 3 5 4,5 26,0 45,0
396. Prill,Daniel   1885 M SABT SV Münster   3 3 5 4,5 26,0 44,0
396. Reyher,Werner   1793 M SC 1972 Fischba   3 3 5 4,5 26,0 44,0
398. Bakalarz,Grazyna WFM 2061 W SC Trier-Süd   2 5 4 4,5 26,0 44,0
399. Gessinger,Winfrie   1844 M Sfr. Hückeswage   3 3 5 4,5 25,5 48,5
400. Zimmer,Christian   2010 M Österreich AUT 4 1 6 4,5 25,5 44,0
400. Ackermann Robby   2006 M   LUX 4 1 6 4,5 25,5 44,0
402. Rätsch,Kurt   2096 M Sfr.Schöneck   4 1 6 4,5 25,5 41,0
403. Friese,Peter   2025 M SC 1926 Bendorf   4 1 6 4,5 25,5 39,5
404. Paff,Uwe   1832 M SC Alzenau   4 1 6 4,5 25,0 47,0
405. Ebenhöch,Daniel   1722 M SK Ingolstadt   2 5 4 4,5 25,0 45,5
406. Pölsterl,Hans   1905 M SGem Siemens Er   4 1 6 4,5 24,5 45,0
407. Schneider,Johanne   1890 M Theresianum Mai   3 3 5 4,5 24,5 44,5
407. Balal-Ashtiani,Ni   1528 M SV KS 1929 Groß   3 3 5 4,5 24,5 44,5
409. Kotzian,Ewald     M SC Agon Neumüns   3 3 5 4,5 24,5 44,0
410. Minkin,Viktor   1863 M SK 1976 Feilbin   4 1 6 4,5 24,0 44,0
411. Baumeister,Jürgen   1741 M SC Asperg   4 1 6 4,5 24,0 42,5
412. Ersoez,Can   2047 M SV Würzburg 186   4 1 6 4,5 24,0 38,5
413. Schefer,Waldemar   1722 M SV Saarbrücken   2 5 4 4,5 23,5 40,5
414. Vogt,Thomas   2087 M SV Würzburg 186   4 1 6 4,5 23,5 40,0
415. Sabel,Reinhard   2082 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   3 3 5 4,5 23,5 40,0
416. Reinhardt,Klaus   1919 M SK Rheinfelden   3 3 5 4,5 23,0 40,0
417. Graf,Michael   1952 M SV Schorndorf   3 3 5 4,5 23,0 39,0
418. Birtz,Claude   1609 M Luxemburg LUX 3 3 5 4,5 22,5 42,0
419. Sulic,Kresimir   2141 M SV Ingelheim   3 3 5 4,5 22,5 41,0
420. Ballo,Harald   1976 M VSG 1880 Offenb   4 1 6 4,5 22,0 43,0
421. Penzel,Nils   1507 M SC 1950 Epperts   3 3 5 4,5 22,0 41,5
422. Meyer,Friedrich   1827 M SC Noris Tarras   3 3 5 4,5 22,0 40,5
423. Wohlfart,Karl-Hei   1967 M Freibauer Mörle   4 1 6 4,5 22,0 39,5
424. Unger,Peter,Dr.   1745 M SC Patzer Bornh   3 3 5 4,5 21,5 41,0
425. Münich,Klaus,Dr.   1907 M SW Remscheid   4 1 6 4,5 21,5 39,5
426. Lorentz,Jacques   1793 M     4 1 6 4,5 20,5 39,0
427. Holzapfel,Johanne   1971 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   4 1 6 4,5 20,5 34,0
428. Moors,Marc     M   BEL 4 1 6 4,5 20,0 40,0
429. Lutz,Gerhard   1651 M SK 1929 Mainasc   3 3 5 4,5 19,0 40,5
430. Ostermeier,Thorst   1766 M Sfr.Frankfurt 1   4 1 6 4,5 18,0 37,5
431. Broja,Agim   2283 M United States USA 4 0 7 4,0 34,0 53,5
432. Kuhn,Clemens   2034 M SK 1858 Gießen   4 0 7 4,0 29,0 48,5
433. Feldmann,Hans   2076 M SV Castrop-Raux   3 2 6 4,0 28,0 48,5
434. Samu,Sorin   2126 M Rumänien ROM 4 0 7 4,0 28,0 47,0
435. Lazic,Slobodan   1911 M SC Lerchenberg   3 2 6 4,0 28,0 47,0
436. Künitz,Klaus   1994 M TSV Schott Main   3 2 6 4,0 27,5 48,5
437. Knott,Benno   1904 M SC Brett vor'm   3 2 6 4,0 27,0 50,0
438. Memic,Miodrag   2056 M SV Mainz-Mombac   3 2 6 4,0 27,0 43,0
439. Hammer,Klaus   2009 M SC Niefern-Ösch   2 4 5 4,0 26,5 48,0
440. Geringer,Waldemar   1491 M SC 1950 Epperts   3 2 6 4,0 26,0 46,0
441. Langer,Michael S.   2086 M SC Braunschweig   3 2 6 4,0 26,0 44,0
441. Hagemann,Sven   1549 M SK Ingolstadt   3 2 6 4,0 26,0 44,0
443. Hloskovskyy,Andri     M     4 0 7 4,0 26,0 43,5
444. Nagel,Yvette WFM 2045 W   NED 4 0 7 4,0 26,0 39,5
445. Reitz,Helmut   1867 M SV Würzburg 186   3 2 6 4,0 25,5 47,5
446. Sickinger,Wolfgan   1675 M SV Ebersbach   4 0 7 4,0 25,0 45,0
447. Katte,Isabel   1931 W TSV Schott Main   3 2 6 4,0 24,5 46,5
448. Füll,Klaus-Dieter   2005 M SV 1920 Hofheim   3 2 6 4,0 24,5 45,5
449. Raygrotzki,Norber   2061 M SV Oberhausen 1   3 2 6 4,0 24,5 41,5
450. Kannenberg,Carl-F   2048 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   2 4 5 4,0 24,0 44,0
451. Zimmer,Hans-Werne   1878 M SV Schiffweiler   4 0 7 4,0 24,0 42,5
452. Brauner,Rudolf,Dr NES 2036 M SV 1920 Hofheim   4 0 7 4,0 24,0 40,5
453. Brehme,Ralf   1786 M Vorw.Orient Mai   3 2 6 4,0 23,5 47,5
454. Kun,Joan   1790 M SV Bodenheim   3 2 6 4,0 23,5 43,5
455. Auschkalnis,Reinh   1950 M SV Griesheim(DA   3 2 6 4,0 22,5 44,5
456. Zettler,Harald   1810 M SV Andernach   3 2 6 4,0 22,5 43,5
457. Dieter,Jürgen,Dr.   1926 M SC 1924 Lampert   3 2 6 4,0 21,5 40,5
458. Held,Bernhard   1879 M SC Forchheim   3 2 6 4,0 21,0 42,0
459. Andrijenko,Anatol   1778 M SF Bürgerzentru   2 4 5 4,0 21,0 42,0
460. Horstmann,Bernd   1839 M SV Lahn Limburg   3 2 6 4,0 21,0 40,5
461. Krasnopeyeva,Juli   1911 W TSV Schott Main   4 0 7 4,0 21,0 39,0
462. Mattes,Heinz,Dr.   1939 M SK Siemens Münc   4 0 7 4,0 21,0 38,5
463. Hipler,Andreas,Dr   1722 M SV Ingelheim   3 2 6 4,0 21,0 37,5
464. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1960 W SV 1920 Hofheim   3 2 6 4,0 20,5 41,5
465. Schöber,Sebastian   1824 M SK Niederbreche   3 2 6 4,0 20,5 34,0
466. Armbrust,Matthias   1619 M SC Lerchenberg   4 0 7 4,0 20,0 40,5
467. Mandery,Peter   1776 M TSG Mutterstadt   3 2 6 4,0 20,0 38,5
468. Herr,Hans Otto,Dr   1840 M Sfr.Mainz 1928   4 0 7 4,0 19,0 43,0
469. Kleisinger,Günter   1694 M SV Rüsselsheim   3 2 6 4,0 18,5 41,0
470. Larem,Peter   1629 M SC 1950 Epperts   3 2 6 4,0 18,5 38,5
471. Finney,Stuart     M United States USA 4 0 7 4,0 18,0 41,5
472. Jussupow,Alexande   1684 M SK Krumbach   4 0 7 4,0 18,0 36,0
473. Künzel,Paul-Gerh.     M SC Goddelau   3 2 6 4,0 17,5 36,5
474. Seibert,Ralf   1635 M SAbt TSV 1911 V   4 0 7 4,0 17,0 35,5
475. Katte,Nicolas   1605 M TSV Schott Main   3 2 6 4,0 16,5 37,0
476. Graupner,Markus   1642 M SV Wartburgstad   2 4 5 4,0 16,0 36,5
477. Kling,Felix   1484 M SV Ingelheim   4 0 7 4,0 16,0 36,0
478. Krüger,Manfred   1446 M Sabt Niederräde   4 0 7 4,0 15,0 37,0
479. Prill,Gerhard   1976 M SABT SV Münster   3 1 7 3,5 30,5 51,0
480. Hoogendijk,Kees   1724 M   NED 2 3 6 3,5 26,5 49,0
481. Menning,Uwe   2042 M SC Taunusstein   3 1 7 3,5 26,5 47,0
482. Brendel,Hans-Gerh   1699 M SC KF Lindenhol   3 1 7 3,5 25,5 50,0
483. Grosse,Manfred   1786 M SC-HP Böbl.1975   3 1 7 3,5 24,5 48,0
484. Pfaff,Timo   1919 M SC Turm Breuber   3 1 7 3,5 23,5 47,0
485. Kuhn,Ulf   2015 M SK Gründau   3 1 7 3,5 22,5 44,5
486. Reuter,Klaus   1477 M SV Griesheim(DA   3 1 7 3,5 22,5 42,5
487. White,Herbert   1995 M VLK Lampertheim   3 1 7 3,5 21,5 40,5
488. Bashylin,Seva   1275 M SC Erkrath 1973   3 1 7 3,5 21,5 40,0
489. Muhic,Sulejman   1756 M SV 1920 Hofheim   3 1 7 3,5 21,5 39,5
490. Schulze,Holger   1801 M SC Matt im Park   3 1 7 3,5 20,5 42,5
490. Binner,Peter   1748 M Vorw.Orient Mai   3 1 7 3,5 20,5 42,5
492. Jost,Horst   1705 M Sfr.Heimersheim   3 1 7 3,5 20,5 42,0
493. Schwichtenberg,Jü   2008 M SV 1920 Hofheim   1 5 5 3,5 20,5 41,5
494. Alvarez,Luis   1553 M Zug um Zug Ever   3 1 7 3,5 19,0 42,0
495. Kickert,Germaine-   1542 W Wilhelmshavener   3 1 7 3,5 19,0 40,5
496. Barbary,Michael   1787 M vereinslos   3 1 7 3,5 18,5 41,5
497. Dietrich,Walter   1560 M SC Bessenbach 1   3 1 7 3,5 17,0 39,5
498. Katte,Oliver,Dr.   1493 M SC Lerchenberg   2 3 6 3,5 17,0 36,0
499. Kutschera,Julian   1531 M SC KF Lindenhol   3 1 7 3,5 15,0 35,0
500. Kolb,Andreas   1484 M SC Frankfurt-We   3 1 7 3,5 13,5 38,5
501. Pötzsch,Barnim   1520 M Theresianum Mai   3 1 7 3,5 13,5 34,5
502. Spinnler,Wolfgang   1435 M SC Lerchenberg   2 3 6 3,5 12,0 31,0
503. Schutzmann,Henry   1575 M SV Oberursel   3 0 8 3,0 21,0 44,0
504. Bauer-Debor,Thoma   1623 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   2 2 7 3,0 20,5 43,0
505. Fugmann,Bernd   1776 M SK Villingen   2 2 7 3,0 20,0 44,5
506. Vasson,Jean-Rémi     M   FRA 3 0 8 3,0 19,0 41,5
507. Decker,Andreas   1558 M vereinslos   2 2 7 3,0 19,0 40,5
508. Killmann,Christia   1691 M SV Wersten   2 2 7 3,0 18,5 41,0
509. Bangert,Rüdiger   1474 M SGem Siemens Er   3 0 8 3,0 18,0 39,0
510. Kügler,Michael   1703 M SAbt SU Mühlhei   3 0 8 3,0 17,0 39,5
511. Künitz,Michael   1434 M TSV Schott Main   3 0 8 3,0 17,0 38,5
511. Bak,Ali   1320 M VLK Lampertheim   3 0 8 3,0 17,0 38,5
513. Johnen,Franz   1889 M Eschweiler SC 1   2 2 7 3,0 16,0 36,5
514. Dresen,Dietmar   1505 M Bedburger SV 19   2 2 7 3,0 15,5 42,5
515. Perovic-Ottstadt,   1376 W TSV Schott Main   1 4 6 3,0 15,5 39,0
516. Schmidt,Volker   2076 M SK 1950 Geisenh   2 2 7 3,0 15,5 38,5
517. Stock,Jochen,Dr.   1471 M Sfr.Hochheim   3 0 8 3,0 15,0 38,0
518. Ramminger,Heinz   1514 M SV Bodenheim   3 0 8 3,0 14,0 37,0
519. Wiessner,Johann   1661 M SC Lechhausen   3 0 8 3,0 14,0 35,5
520. Roth,Michael   1424 M SC Lerchenberg   3 0 8 3,0 14,0 33,5
521. Dittler,Volkfried   1570 M SK Landau   3 0 8 3,0 13,0 32,0
522. Schütte,Anna   1315 W SF Deizisau   2 2 7 3,0 12,0 32,5
523. Rapp,Matthias   1480 M     2 1 8 2,5 15,0 38,0
524. Eberspach,Werner,   1403 M SC Frankfurt-We   2 1 8 2,5 13,5 36,5
525. Poljak,Nikola     M   CRO 2 1 8 2,5 13,5 33,5
526. Prokopf,Michael   1631 M SF Schwarz-Weiß   2 1 8 2,5 12,5 39,0
527. Brandt,Michael   1331 M SV Wiesbaden 18   2 1 8 2,5 12,5 37,5
528. Voss,Julian   1150 M SC Nastätten   1 3 7 2,5 12,5 35,0
529. Bakalarz,Janet     W SC Trier-Süd   2 1 8 2,5 12,0 37,0
530. Smith-Meyer,Geir   1719 M SC Bad Soden   2 1 8 2,5 12,0 34,5
531. Joshi,Utkarsh     M   LUX 2 1 8 2,5 10,5 32,5
532. Donini,Carlo     M Luxemburg LUX 1 3 7 2,5 10,0 35,0
533. Voss,Chantal   1203 W SC Nastätten   2 1 8 2,5 10,0 32,0
534. Gruber,Marcel     M Vorw.Orient Mai   2 1 8 2,5 8,5 30,0
535. Kubacsny,Vilmos   2104 M SF Conweiler   2 0 9 2,0 21,0 41,0
536. Lintchuk,Dimitrij   995 M SC Bad Soden   2 0 9 2,0 9,0 30,0
537. Voss,Janine   1030 W SC Nastätten   2 0 9 2,0 8,0 33,5
538. Hirschberg,Leande     M SV Pfinztal e.   1 2 8 2,0 7,5 27,0
539. Bakalarz,Bianca     W SC Trier-Süd   1 1 9 1,5 7,0 28,5
540. Taskin,Yilmaz     M VLK Lampertheim   1 1 9 1,5 3,5 26,0
541. Krüger,Alexander   1857 M SK 1976 Feilbin   1 0 10 1,0 9,0 35,5
542. Pfaff,Helmut   973 M Nichtorganisier   1 0 10 1,0 1,0 28,0

Sonntag, 8. August 2004